Documento sin título

*calificaciones primer parcial*

1¬įA
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO CALIFICACION
Aguirre Fuentes Abigail 7
Anguiano Santos Francisco Javier 9
Bautista Santiago Martha Aide 10
Bustos Nu√Īo Fabiola Jaqueline 10
Calderon Aguirre Cesar Gilberto 8
Casta√Īon Hernandez Alberto Jose Antonio 9
Castillo Pe√Īa Sandra Guadalupe 10
Chavez Cambero Yadira 10
Chavez Jimenez Diego Eduardo  8
Contreras Flores Jairo Emmanuel 8
De La Cruz Baltazar Sandra Leticia
Del Hoyo Martinez Luis Carlos 9
Del Toro Gomez Fabiola Guadalupe  NP
Espinoza Ortiz Ana Laura
Fernandez Ventura Andrea Marisol 10
Garcia Gomez Ana Paola 10
Gonzalez Castillo Sandra Lizethy 10
Grajeda Alvarado Cesar Ludwig 5
Hernandez Hernandez Maria Teresa 8
Hernandez Valladolid Juan Antonio 5
Hurtado Gomez Cristhoper 8
Magallanes Romero Susana Marylyn 8
Martinez Gonzalea Abigail 9
Martinez Landeros Violeta Marcela 9
Martinez Reyes Ana Marisol 9
Monsivais Berber Christoper Alexis
Montes Curiel Michel
Navarro Diaz Norma Angelica 10
Ochoa Vidales Maria Fernanda
Panuco Gonzalez Carlos Alberto 9
Perez Mu√Īoz Jesus Israel 10
Perez Orendain Nayely Margarita 10
Pineda Camacho Dafne Guadalupe 10
Ramirez Olvera Ana Ruth 10
Ramirez Rosado Miguel Angel 5
Roldan Brito Rubi 10
Sanchez Aguilar Nancy Neftaly 9
Sanchez Helguera Cesar Oswaldo 8
Sanchez Ramirez Gerardo 8
Serrano Gonzalez Brian Javier 8
Zu√Īiga Torres Leslie Yajaira 10
2¬įA¬† ¬†
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO   CALIFICACION 
Barrios Sanchez Maria Cecilia 6
Ceja Estrada Lourdes Estefania 9
Chaidez Lopez Alecsi Yuriel 5
Chavez Martinez Luis Angel 5
Corona Velazquez Jose German 6
Cortes Cede√Īo Hernan 10
Esparza Ibarra Jose Isabel 5
Esquivel Ramos Jose Ricardo 8
Estrada Ochoa Maria Rosario 5
Figueroa Barbosa Jesus Ernesto 10
Flores Gloria Kenigan 5
Flores Hernandez Regino Omar 5
Gallegos Rodriguez Gabriel Alejandro 10
Garcia Galarza Miriam Elizabeth 6
Granados Avalos Angelica Montserrat 6
Hernandez Bautista Marco Antonio 5
Hernandez Gomez Jose Alfonso 10
Hernandez Gonzalez Luis Angel 5
Medina Contreras Diana Isabel 5
Medina Mejia Sujei 6
Mercado Flores Marcela Guadalupe 7
Moreno Vargas Paula Esthefany 6
Najar Avila Alan Alejandro 7
Parra Anguiano Lorena Itzel 8
Pascual Gonzxalez Berenice 9
Pe√Īa Martinez Saira Guadalupe 8
Quiroz Olivera Edgar Antonio 5
Ramirez Chavira Jonathan Raul 5
Raygoza Flores Elias  10
Reyes Covarrubias Concepcion del Carmen 8
Reynoso Campos Yesica  5
Rodriguez Martinez Lizeth Estefania 7
Ruiz Delgado Belem 5
Sanchez Flores Gabriela 7
Terrones Montes De Oca Elizabeth Guadalupe 8
Villagomez Aguilar Juan Ramon 5
NOMBRE CALIFICACIONES 2¬įB
AGUILAR ALVARADO MARTIN 10
CANALES SAUSEDO CITLALLIALEJANDRA 8
CARDENAS GRACIANO ANA BELEN 6
CASTILLO CASTILLO OSCAR NP
CORONA AGUILAR JESUS 6
CORONEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGO 6
CORREA HERNANDEZ JOANNA PATRICIA 10
FLORES VEGA FERNANDO FRANCISCO 7
GARCIA RAMIREZ MARIO ALEJANDRO NP
GOMEZ CALVILLO BRENDA NAYELI 9
GOMEZ GOMEZ JOSE JAVIER 6
HERNANDEZ LARA ERICK JONATHAN GUADALUPE 9
HERNANDEZ OCEGUEDA GONZALO 6
LARA ZU√ĎIGA KAREN LUCERO 10
MARQUEZ MARTINEZ CARLOS DANIEL 6
MELENDREZ VARGAS CARLOS   ALBERTO NP
MU√ĎOZ GARCIA KEVIN FABIAN 9
NOYOLA POLANCO SHEILA 10
PALACIOS PARRA BRENDA LIZETH 9
PEREZ RETES JORGE FRANCISCO NP
PEREZ SANTOS SAYRA JANIZE NP
QUEZADARAMIREZ LUIS OSVALDO NP
RIVAS OCHOA YULIANA ELIZABETH NP
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MARIA DE LOURDES 9
ROSALES ALCALA LIDIA GUADALUPE 6
RUBIO CANO JULIO CESAR 9
SAAVEDRA ESTRADA CARLOS ANTONIO 8
SALAS MALDONADO PRISCILA GUADALUPE 10
SNCHEZ AGUILAR LUIS URIEL 9
SILVA CHAVEZ DANIELA GUADALUPE 6
TORRES SANCHEZ VICTORIA 10
VAZQUEZ BECERRA SILVESTRE 9
VAZQUEZ PARRA MARIA GUADALUPE 6
VELA HERNANDEZ RAQUEL GUADALUPE 10
VELAZQUEZ MARQUEZ MIRIAM NATIVIDAD 9
ZARAGOZA ROMERO LAURA ADRIANA 10
NOMBRE CALIFICACIONES 2¬į C
AVILA JUAREZ LUIS ANDRES 6
BRACAMONTES VILLALVAZO ILIANA MONSERRAT 5
CALDERON RODRIGUEZ ANGEL DAVID 10
CECILIO CORTES GLORIA ALICIA 7
COBA GONZALEZ JOSE EDUARDO 10
CORDOVA RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN ISAAC 10
DE LA ROSA CORONA ALFREDO EFRAIN 7
DEL HOYO MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO 6
GRACIA MEDINA HECTOR LUIS 6
GARCIA MURILLO LUZ DANIELA 7
GONZALEZ ESCOBEDO SANDRA ISELA 7
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ROCIO 8
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA 8
JAUREGUI GUEVARA MIGUEL 8
MACHUCA PLASCENCIA ALFREDO GUADALUPE 8
MANZO ESCOBEDO SERGIO 6
MANZO SANCHEZ SANDRA GUADALUPE 7
MARTINEZ GARCIA KAREN 7
MONTELLANO ORTEGA NORMA ELIZABETH 5
MORALES CARDONA IVY FABIOLA 7
MORENO ARELLANO ISABEL 7
NAVA VITE JULIAN ENRIQUE 6
PEREZ FLORES KARLA IVONE 5
PEREZ RICO VANESSA LIZBETH 7
PRECIADO HERNANDEZ NESTOR ALEJANDRO 6
RAMIREZ RIVERA ALONDRA ESTEFANIA 8
RIVERA RIVERA JUAN CRISTOBAL 7
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO SARA  RAQUEL 7
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO ALFREDO 8
ROMERO RAMOS LUIS ANTONIO 7
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ ISABEL MONCERRA 8
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 10
SEPTIMO REYNOSO MARIA DEL PILAR 8
VARGAS NU√ĎEZ MARIA AIRAN 8
VALAZQUEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS ALEXIS 7
VIRUETE PLAZOLA JUAN FERNANDO 7
Grupo 
"3 A".
Nombre del alumno CALIFICACION 
sierra  diaz miriam araceli  10
sotelo gonzales oscar ivan  10
torres mata jahana  10
villanueva torres tania georgina  10
aguila murillo jose antonio  8
alfaro silva noma beatriz  6
alvarado gonzales ruben  10
alvares perez samuel 5
barajas mora andrea  10
cara casta√Īeda cesar armando 5
cisneros aguilera cynthia judith 9
de la cruz rodriguez manuel alejandro 9
garcia garibay bryan martin  9
gomez ramos jacqueline gabriela  10
gonzales salcedo gloria estefania  9
hernandez gonzales jose  everardo  8
lorenmnzo martinez jose vicente  7
luna garcia ismael  8
martinez andrews jasel jamal   6
  mejia vautista maira selene  10
meza de la cruz nancy  6
montes moralez christian eduardo  7
murillo pacheco minerva  10
murillo pacheco vanessa  9
navarro plasncia diana  10
navejas garcia  karla vanessa 8
orozco garibay josefina guadalupe 5
piza√Īas castillas adrian¬† 10
quezada gonzale maria itzayana  9
quintero esquivel laura paola  9
quirino cristoval jose antonio 9
rivera madera katia  alejandra  10
sanchez hernandez yessica yesenia  8
rico ramirez luis  donaldo 9
Venancio Ramires Betceny  10
4¬įA
nombre del alumno calificacion
aguila avila juan carlos 5
aguirre flores valeria 10
castro arreola francisca conmcepcion 10
coba jimanez aura sinahi 5
coprrear hernandez jesus leonardo 5
davalos hernandez adan 5
donato alvarez mariana del rosario 10
espinoza valeriano saul 10
feria hernandez jorge antonio 5
guitierres vargara alejandra 5
hernanadez palomera catalina 7
hernandez fernandez marisol 9
hernandez  gomez fernando de jesus 5
jonguitud graciano fatima 5
lopez chavez alfonzo 5
madrigal lazo jose leonardo 5
madrigal parra abrham neftali 5
mejia sevilla lorena gabriela 10
mora zambrano juan luis 5
moralez gonzal√Īez guillermo 10
mozqueda godinez yovani alejandro 7
perez aparicio josue abreaham 5
pizarro ramirez ricardo daniel 5
reyez solares jeronomo 5
rodriguez arellano juan daniel 5
zanchez luna ana isabel 10
sanches rico francisco 5
sanchez sotolezly hilehyn 10
sotelo agui√Īa claudia rocio 8
terran rios alan jacobo 7
valdez florez jennifer paola 5
valenzuela oblea nancy guadalupe 9
villa orozco graciela rocio 5
villalvazo gutierrez mariana lizeth 7
6¬į A¬†
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO  CALIFICACION 
Almaraz Vera Angelica Judith 10
Alvarado Lopez Mario Eduardo 10
Avalos Ba√Īuelos Oscar 10
Avila Cisneros Eduardo Daniel  6
Barceinas Padilla Jacquelin 10
Becerra Flores Luz Elena 10
Bonaparte Diaz Yesenia Elizabeth 9
Camilo Morales Jose Rafael
Correa Almaraz Maria Isabel 10
Covarrubias Serrano Luis Antonio 6
Cruz Nu√Īez Julio Antonio 6
De La Cruz Diaz Daniela 10
Flores Castillo Nancy 6
Galindo Hernandez Oscar Armando 6
Gomez Ayala Alejandro 10
Hinojosa Hernandez Armando Fabian 8
Huerta Ramos Carolina Elizabeth 10
Ibarra Perez Victor Eduardo
Lopez Magallanes Adrian Osvaldo 10
Macias Barajas Miguel
Moreno Mireles Emmanuel 7
Moreno Vargas Lucia Sagrario 6
Olague Venegas Oscar Emmanuel
Ortiz Rojas Brenda Carolina 10
Perez Gonzalez Irma Elizabeth 10
Ramirez Cerros Jose Andres 10
Ramirez Nu√Īo Arturo Alexis 9
Ramirez Piza√Īa Nataly 10
Rodriguez Lopez Mariel Anayeli 6
Sanchez Diaz Carlos Javier 10
Santiago Garcia Miguel Angel 10
Sevilla Martinez Ricardo
Ulloa Ure√Īa Michelle Viridiana 6
6c
Nombre Calificacion 
ARCIEGA MARISCAL MARIA MAGDALENA 8
AVILA ACOSTA MAYRA YESENIA 7
BA√ĎUELOS ROMAN CARLA ELIZABETH 10
BELTRAN MARTINEZ CAROLINA  10
CAMPOS MONICO ELIZABETH 8
CARDENAS SALAS  YESICA ARIZBETH  8
CHAVEZ REYES DIEGO ARMANDO 9
CORTES JASSO CINTHIA ARACELI 9
CUELAR ALONSO JAINA KAREN 5
DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ JASMIN  8
DOMINGEZ NARANJO JAIME EDUARDO 10
DONATO SILVA LUIS EDUARDO  8
DUE√ĎAS VILLA FA√ĎA XOCHITL BEATRIZ 8
FONSECA CESAR TANIA MICHELLE  10
GARCIA GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO  8
HERNANDEZ SEVILLA KARLA MARICELA 10
LOZA RIVERA CLAUDIA GABRIELA 7
LOPEZ SEPTIMO MARIA FERNANDA  5
MEDINA PONCE ERICK ALBERTO  10
MOSQUEDA TORRES MARIA GUADALUPE  10
NAVARRO RUBIO LUIS DIEGO 7
OLIVARES GIRON MIROSLAVA 10
PE√ĎA VASQUEZ LUIS ANTONIO 10
PLASENCIA VELAZQUEZ ROSALBA 10
RAMIREZ GARCES LUCERO 5
RAMIREZ GARNICA MARIA YESENIA  5
RAMIREZ SANTIZO TANIA JAZMIN  8
REYES ALVAREZ JOSE ALEJANDRO 8
RIVERA GARCIA  KAZANDRA  VERONICA   10
SOTELO NORIEGA ANDREA ELIZABETH  5
TORRES LOPEZ FELIPE ANGELES 8
TORRES RIOS NORMA ELIZABETH 8
VELEZ GILES ROSA ELENA 10
YA√ĎEZ GONZALEZ ESTEPHANY YANET¬† 7
5¬į A
NOMBRE DEL ALUMNO CALIFICACION
Arreola Rodriguez Luis Ambrosio 8
Barajas Aviles Marisol 7
Cardenas Diaz Mariana Paola 10
Castillo Gonzalez Imelda Liliana 10
Castulo Gardu√Īo Agustina 10
Cervantes Reynoso Fatima Jacqueline 7
Covarrubias Nu√Īo Rosa Maria 8
Fonseca Gutierrez Brenda Guadalupe 10
Garcia Baltazar Maria Guadalupe 10
Garcia Espinoza Maria Susana 10
Garcia Vargas Juan Manuel 10
Gomez Torres Maria De Los Angeles 10
Gongora Martinez Bryan Ivan  8
Gonzalez Zarate Silvia Lizeth 10
Guerrero Lopez Ricardo De Jesus 10
Guerrero Lucio Cristina Lucero 10
Hernandez Bonilla Paula Cecilia
Hernandez Cruz Luis Ricardo 10
Hernandez Ibarra Ana Rebeca 8
Maga√Īa Gutierrez Jessica Alejandra
Miranda Anaya Alberto Saul 8
Morales Barron Jose Eduardo 10
Navarro Garnica Estefany Isaura 6
Nu√Īez Renteria Ernesto De Jesus 7
Orozco Solis Diego Francisco
Palafox Gomez Jashel Josue 6
Perez Castillo Karen Elianey  8
Rivera Reyes Gilberto 7
Robles Cazares Susana Berenice 10
Rodriguez Sanchez Yesica Susana
Roque Gonzalez Veronica Guadalupe 10
Solorio Cruz Miguel Angel
Torres Gonzalez Edith Sarai 10
Valencia Chavez Maria Teresa 9
Velasco Rodriguez Jorge Eduardo
Verde Aguila Reyna Lorena 9
Villa Lopez Fatima Itzel 10
Zamora Moreno Cecilia Nataly 7